Articles

 Echternach  21.06 - 22.06.2014                  
                               
Rang Teilnehmer Tite TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Sum GgWrt
1 Istratescu Andrei GM 2668 191s1 43w1 53s1 30w1 15s1 2w½ 13s1 6w1 4s½ 8,0 42,5 2308
2 Edouard Romain GM 2702 201w1 63s1 86w1 14s1 5w1 1s½ 3w½ 7s1 18w1 8,0 41,5 2344
3 David Alberto GM 2570 111w1 42s1 25w½ 75s1 26w1 11w1 2s½ 5s½ 14w1 7,5 39,0 2296
4 Dishman Stephen   2325 142s1 115w½ 141s1 82w½ 43s1 35w1 32s1 13w1 1w½ 7,5 37,5 2177
5 Riff Jean-Noel IM 2463 199w1 68s1 50w1 19s1 2s0 74w1 15s1 3w½ 10w½ 7,0 38,5 2267
6 Berelowitsch Alexander GM 2549 72s1 124w1 54s½ 60w1 20s1 16w1 11s½ 1s0 30w1 7,0 38,0 2266
7 Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2479 164s1 62w1 37s1 20w½ 74s½ 47w1 17s1 2w0 31s1 7,0 37,5 2218
8 Polaczek Richard IM 2411 108s1 129w1 39s1 22w1 11s0 28w1 24s½ 27w½ 34s1 7,0 37,5 2179
9 Bykov Alexey FM 2359 258s1 98w1 89s1 11w0 42s1 31w½ 51s½ 37w1 32s1 7,0 35,5 2147
10 Lenaerts Lennert   2170 99s1 104w1 21s½ 13w0 121s1 59w1 23s1 11w1 5s½ 7,0 35,0 2189
11 Levin Felix GM 2491 119w1 152s1 100w1 9s1 8w1 3s0 6w½ 10s0 47w1 6,5 37,5 2250
12 Ginsburg Gennadi GM 2506 174s1 188w1 51s1 23w1 47s½ 13w0 20s1 30w½ 27s½ 6,5 37,0 2201
13 Berend Fred IM 2380 96w1 57s1 48w½ 10s1 76w1 12s1 1w0 4s0 50w1 6,5 36,5 2183
14 Alienkin Aleksander IM 2393 107s1 126w1 34s1 2w0 55s1 51w½ 22s1 47w1 3s0 6,5 36,0 2208
15 Morawietz Dieter IM 2395 194w1 85s1 36w1 31s1 1w0 50s1 5w0 56s½ 53w1 6,5 36,0 2187
16 Seul Georg IM 2405 165w1 58s1 52w1 74s½ 49w1 6s0 75w½ 36s1 19w½ 6,5 36,0 2179
17 Boidman Yuri IM 2396 138s1 67w1 35s1 47w0 82s1 54w1 7w0 44s1 25w½ 6,5 35,5 2135
18 Brunner Nicolas IM 2436 161s1 93w1 31s0 67w1 34s1 22w½ 29s1 24w1 2s0 6,5 35,0 2173
19 Klundt Klaus IM 2312 147s1 81w1 66s1 5w0 78s1 21w½ 31s½ 51w1 16s½ 6,5 35,0 2171
20 Wagener Claude FM 2259 196w1 97s1 79w1 7s½ 6w0 98s1 12w0 85s1 56w1 6,5 34,0 2156
21 Andersson Ulf GM 2526 103w1 78s1 10w½ 54s½ 48w1 19s½ 38w½ 50s½ 49w1 6,5 34,0 2139
22 Jacobi Robin   2226 155w1 64s1 61w1 8s0 85w1 18s½ 14w0 59s1 48w1 6,5 34,0 2112
23 Berend Elvira WGM 2330 163w1 102s1 55w1 12s0 46w1 33s½ 10w0 68s1 52w1 6,5 34,0 2100
24 Coenen Norbert IM 2313 154w½ 73s1 189w1 33s½ 58w1 36s1 8w½ 18s0 60w1 6,5 34,0 2090
25 Barzen Pascal   2183 210s1 87w1 3s½ 77w½ 101s1 32w0 88s1 35w1 17s½ 6,5 34,0 2009
26 Taddei Benoit FM 2367 162s1 88w1 82s½ 115w1 3s0 79w1 47s0 78w1 55s1 6,5 33,5 2093
27 Wolter Kai FM 2285 144w1 59s½ 116w1 76s0 119w1 41s1 52w1 8s½ 12w½ 6,5 33,5 2072
28 Commercon Simon   2219 167w1 80s½ 59w½ 102s1 64w1 8s0 116w1 48s½ 57w1 6,5 32,5 2012
29 Fischdick Gisela WGM 2225 156s1 121w½ 83s½ 88w1 81s½ 124w1 18w0 118s1 58w1 6,5 32,0 1988
30 Gulbas Cemil IM 2365 166w1 94s1 40w1 1s0 45w1 52s½ 49w1 12s½ 6s0 6,0 35,0 2224
31 Heimsoth Sven-Holger   2162 181w1 190s1 18w1 15w0 99s1 9s½ 19w½ 38s1 7w0 6,0 34,5 2168
32 Belkhodja Slim GM 2412 160w1 61s0 111w1 57s1 40w1 25s1 4w0 33s1 9w0 6,0 33,0 2085
33 Gijsen Stief   2156 92s1 91w½ 135s1 24w½ 77s1 23w½ 74s½ 32w0 78s1 6,0 32,5 1933
34 Herbold Manfred CM 2140 176w1 71s1 14w0 130s1 18w0 153s1 83w1 75s1 8w0 6,0 32,0 2076
35 Ciornei Dragos Dr   2142 143w1 118s1 17w0 153s1 65w1 4s0 80w1 25s0 76w1 6,0 32,0 2015
36 Weber Jean-Marie   2142 177s1 122w1 15s0 83w1 92s1 24w0 76s1 16w0 88s1 6,0 32,0 2014
37 Trauth Michael Dr   2166 236w1 130s1 7w0 64s0 111w1 113s1 94w1 9s0 97w1 6,0 30,0 2000
38 Prizker Boris   2259 157s½ 150w1 115s0 123w1 126s1 63w1 21s½ 31w0 72s1 6,0 30,0 1940
39 Müller Markus CM 2148 214w1 90s1 8w0 87s0 160w1 64s½ 115w1 96s½ 94w1 6,0 29,0 1929
40 Resnjanskij Denis   2112 200s1 234w1 30s0 95w1 32s0 84w0 162s1 104w1 77s1 6,0 29,0 1858
41 Hater Wolfgang   2078 123s1 187w0 72s1 234w½ 91s1 27w0 90s1 77w½ 87s1 6,0 29,0 1765
42 Ackermann Robert   2051 216s1 3w0 199s1 132w1 9w0 119s½ 131w½ 95s1 96w1 6,0 28,5 1942
43 Van Asseldonk Paul   2042 205w1 1s0 160w1 71s1 4w0 96s0 194w1 131s1 80w1 6,0 28,0 1955
44 Horn Peter   2141 187s0 202w1 191s1 84w0 132s1 87w1 95s1 17w0 83s1 6,0 28,0 1884
45 Hoffmann Roger   2056 109s1 77w0 174s1 128w1 30s0 95w0 147s1 91w1 92s1 6,0 28,0 1750
46 Langer Wolfgang   2038 135s0 204w1 108s1 158w1 23s0 122w½ 117s½ 132w1 75w1 6,0 27,5 1853
47 Van den Berg Bram   2189 140w1 136s1 114w1 17s1 12w½ 7s0 26w1 14s0 11s0 5,5 35,5 2240
48 Limberg Martin   2120 178s1 117w1 13s½ 125w1 21s0 76w½ 123s1 28w½ 22s0 5,5 32,5 2055
49 Reinemer Frank   2203 158s1 159w1 77s½ 91w1 16s0 62w1 30s0 63w1 21s0 5,5 32,5 1989
50 Thalwitzer David   2164 151s1 65w1 5s0 159w1 90s1 15w0 81s1 21w½ 13s0 5,5 32,0 2126
51 Jeitz Christian   2169 169w1 127s1 12w0 97s1 87w1 14s½ 9w½ 19s0 61w½ 5,5 32,0 2120
52 Van Leent Dimitri FM 2160 183s1 95w1 16s0 134w1 120s1 30w½ 27s0 62w1 23s0 5,5 32,0 2065
53 Smits Sebastiaan   2177 211w1 137s1 1w0 59s½ 115w1 80s½ 61w1 57s½ 15s0 5,5 31,0 2062
54 Gengler Pierre   2173 209w1 153s1 6w½ 21w½ 84s1 17s0 57w0 64s½ 136w1 5,5 30,5 2096
55 Wilger Frank   2106 172s1 128w1 23s0 122w1 14w0 130s1 96w½ 113s1 26w0 5,5 30,5 1995
56 Galjé Hans   2132 150s½ 198w1 91s0 235w1 117s1 81w½ 84s1 15w½ 20s0 5,5 29,5 1918
57 Van Gils Martin   1980 185s1 13w0 156s1 32w0 162s1 92w1 54s1 53w½ 28s0 5,5 29,0 1997
58 Hilarius Sander   2007 186s1 16w0 258s1 187w1 24s0 99w½ 139s1 74w1 29s0 5,5 29,0 1865
59 Puetter Pascal   1964 182s1 27w½ 28s½ 53w½ 60s1 10s0 119w1 22w0 138s1 5,5 28,5 2024
60 Burkhardt Holger   2158 73w½ 154s1 235w1 6s0 59w0 234/+ 121s1 67w1 24s0 5,5 28,5 1990
61 Schumacher Helmut   2012 175s1 32w1 22s0 92w0 107s1 158w1 53s0 161w1 51s½ 5,5 28,5 1936
62 Bellens Steven   2013 173w1 7s0 163w1 113s½ 103w1 49s0 114w1 52s0 119w1 5,5 28,0 1937
63 Smit Maarten   2055 218w1 2w0 164s½ 167s1 118w1 38s0 122w1 49s0 114w1 5,5 27,5 1985
64 Gärtner Michael   1950 225s1 22w0 195s1 37w1 28s0 39w½ 89s½ 54w½ 145s1 5,5 27,5 1945
65 Biryukov Alice   1898 224w1 50s0 148w1 89w1 35s0 66w½ 79s0 140s1 116w1 5,5 27,0 1892
66 Mossong Hubert FM 2080 222w1 113s1 19w0 90s0 166w1 65s½ 118w0 191s1 122w1 5,5 27,0 1881
67 Da Ces Philippe   1982 203w1 17s0 196w1 18s0 155w½ 144s1 103w1 60s0 113w1 5,5 26,5 1926
68 Peeters Tim   2016 207s1 5w0 162s1 120w0 138s½ 106w1 156s1 23w0 117s1 5,5 26,5 1876
69 Telöken Andreas   2112 179w1 235s½ 76w0 165s1 80w0 191s1 127w½ 84s½ 118w1 5,5 26,5 1853
70 Stull Norbert   2056 149w½ 193s½ 119w0 214s1 163w1 90w½ 91s½ 127s1 71w½ 5,5 25,5 1768
71 Vijups Dans   1882 253s1 34w0 172s1 43w0 133s0 178w1 135s1 126w1 70s½ 5,5 25,5 1727
72 Telöken Daniel   1835 6w0 208s1 41w0 202s½ 222w1 141w1 93s1 79s1 38w0 5,5 25,0 1969
73 Bratuszewski Jorden   1672 60s½ 24w0 249s1 98w0 207s1 104w½ 128s½ 134w1 121s1 5,5 23,0 1860
74 Linster Philippe   2269 106s1 101w1 187s1 16w½ 7w½ 5s0 33w½ 58s0 112w½ 5,0 31,5 2089
75 Kessler Andreas   2175 195s1 83w½ 121s1 3w0 104s1 93w1 16s½ 34w0 46s0 5,0 30,5 2070
76 Kruis Rudy   1929 239s1 125w½ 69s1 27w1 13s0 48s½ 36w0 105w1 35s0 5,0 30,0 2079
77 Hein Ralf   999 110w1 45s1 49w½ 25s½ 33w0 125s½ 98w1 41s½ 40w0 5,0 29,5 2088
78 Vignale Stéphane   2024 170w1 21w0 138s1 192s1 19w0 140s1 86w1 26s0 33w0 5,0 29,0 2046
79 Karp Serge   2086 168s1 132w1 20s0 117w½ 234s1 26s0 65w1 72w0 90s½ 5,0 28,5 1935
80 Heylen Joris   1946 197s1 28w½ 125s0 157w1 69s1 53w½ 35s0 82w1 43s0 5,0 28,0 2002
81 Van Der Giessen Ada   1955 206w1 19s0 211w1 86s1 29w½ 56s½ 50w0 109s½ 107w½ 5,0 28,0 1935
82 Weiler Wolfgang   2132 133w1 131s1 26w½ 4s½ 17w0 83s0 160w1 80s0 166w1 5,0 27,5 2004
83 Smits Benjamin   1919 215w1 75s½ 29w½ 36s0 169w1 82w1 34s0 100s1 44w0 5,0 27,5 2003
84 Grzeca Pascal   1901 146w1 100s0 176w1 44s1 54w0 40s1 56w0 69w½ 89s½ 5,0 27,5 1975
85 Hardt Bernd   1984 221s1 15w0 142s1 133w1 22s0 120w½ 99s1 20w0 110s½ 5,0 27,5 1884
86 Johann Christof Dr   2187 212s1 134w1 2s0 81w0 110s1 101w1 78s0 87w0 164s1 5,0 27,0 1985
87 Gouma Ronald   1922 232w1 25s0 214w1 39w1 51s0 44s0 211w1 86s1 41w0 5,0 27,0 1941
88 Wambach Patrick   1974 237w1 26s0 140w1 29s0 196w1 209s1 25w0 155s1 36w0 5,0 27,0 1914
89 Schoeber Peter   2115 148w1 192s1 9w0 65s0 194w1 127s½ 64w½ 112s½ 84w½ 5,0 27,0 1914
90 Van der Ven Charles   1898 250s1 39w0 178s1 66w1 50w0 70s½ 41w0 148s1 79w½ 5,0 26,5 1874
91 Bex Lennert   1882 247w1 33s½ 56w1 49s0 41w0 193s1 70w½ 45s0 170w1 5,0 26,5 1858
92 Bauwens Steven   1659 33w0 248s1 127w1 61s1 36w0 57s0 153w1 152s1 45w0 5,0 26,0 1912
93 Kalmes Rene   2007 180w1 18s0 144w1 103s½ 154w1 75s0 72w0 166s½ 163w1 5,0 26,0 1868
94 Schmidt Waldemar   1978 145s1 30w0 158s0 200w1 142s1 133w1 37s0 120w1 39s0 5,0 26,0 1835
95 Meinhardt Guenther   1892 229w1 52s0 179w1 40s0 180w1 45s1 44w0 42w0 177s1 5,0 26,0 1802
96 Pliete Christian   1789 13s0 185w1 188s0 220w1 105s1 43w1 55s½ 39w½ 42s0 5,0 25,5 1971
97 Dinev Dimiter   1960 228s1 20w0 210s1 51w0 106s½ 157w½ 158s1 123w1 37s0 5,0 25,5 1829
98 Sauvage Eric   1971 217w1 9s0 171w½ 73s1 125s1 20w0 77s0 106w½ 162s1 5,0 25,5 1791
99 Yankelevich Michael   1696 10w0 215s1 136w1 152s1 31w0 58s½ 85w0 137s½ 153w1 5,0 25,0 1927
100 Meertens Martin   2168 120s1 84w1 11s0 101w0 128s0 169w1 108s1 83w0 161s1 5,0 25,0 1899
101 Iasman Inna   1947 245w1 74s0 209w1 100s1 25w0 86s0 155w0 169s1 154w1 5,0 25,0 1892
102 Schwertel Johann   1974 226s1 23w0 212s1 28w0 147s1 123w0 157s½ 142w1 103s½ 5,0 25,0 1814
103 Descamps Bert   1829 21s0 220w1 105s1 93w½ 62s0 188w1 67s0 141w1 102w½ 5,0 24,5 2018
104 Kocur Marc   1906 257w1 10s0 143w½ 139s1 75w0 73s½ 209w1 40s0 155w1 5,0 24,5 1713
105 Faber Hugo   2093 202w1 114s0 103w0 181s1 96w0 214s1 165w1 76s0 160w1 5,0 23,0 1769
106 Robinson Roland   1752 74w0 206s½ 149w1 116s½ 97w½ 68s0 173w1 98s½ 159w1 5,0 21,5 1838
107 Oskam Caspar   1790 14w0 203s1 152w0 219s1 61w0 173s½ 206w1 188w1 81s½ 5,0 21,5 1791
108 Beltman Guus   1796 8w0 180s1 46w0 205s½ 208w1 189s½ 100w0 179s1 152w1 5,0 21,0 1862
109 Dierckx Jef   1535 45w0 110s½ 201w½ 160s0 224w1 111s1 190w1 81w½ 125s½ 5,0 21,0 1835
110 Densing Gerd   1852 77s0 109w½ 168s½ 172w1 86w0 148s½ 193w1 203s1 85w½ 5,0 21,0 1608
111 Van Boxtel Danniel   1836 3s0 216w1 32s0 204w1 37s0 109w0 207s1 178w1 182s1 5,0 20,0 1800
112 Salentiny Eric   1943     197s0 227w1 186s1 151w1 210s1 89w½ 74s½ 5,0 19,5 1673
113 Broemmel Chris   1850 260s1 66w0 246s1 62w½ 188s1 37w0 124s1 55w0 67s0 4,5 27,0 1822
114 Hoving Hank   1863 255s1 105w1 47s0 188w½ 124s0 197w1 62s0 133w1 63s0 4,5 26,0 1810
115 Doerr Tarik   1964 213w1 4s½ 38w1 26s0 53s0 138w1 39s0 157w½ 147s½ 4,5 25,5 1993
116 Turco Alfonso   2033 198s½ 157w1 27s0 106w½ 164s1 128w1 28s0 117w½ 65s0 4,5 25,5 1880
117 Frantz Nicolas   1870 139w1 48s0 193w1 79s½ 56w0 149s1 46w½ 116s½ 68w0 4,5 25,5 1835
118 Burg Ernst   1888 230s1 35w0 200s½ 135w1 63s0 168w1 66s1 29w0 69s0 4,5 25,5 1813
119 Wietor  Henri   1811 11s0 207w1 70s1 129w1 27s0 42w½ 59s0 124w1 62s0 4,5 25,0 2040
120 Buck Klaus-Michael   1690 100w0 257s1 137w1 68s1 52w0 85s½ 152w½ 94s0 127w½ 4,5 25,0 1930
121 Kruijf Caspar   1944 238w1 29s½ 75w0 143s1 10w0 167s1 60w0 156s1 73w0 4,5 25,0 1864
122 Steyls Kristof   1881 248w1 36s0 222w1 55s0 217w1 46s½ 63s0 187w1 66s0 4,5 25,0 1781
123 Wilwert Loris   1558 41w0 241s1 131w1 38s0 192w1 102s1 48w0 97s0 137w½ 4,5 24,5 1896
124 Gehrke Rolf   2037 208w1 6s0 165w½ 171s1 114w1 29s0 113w0 119s0 187w1 4,5 24,5 1885
125 Jacques Robert   2185 171w1 76s½ 80w1 48s0 98w0 77w½ 161s0 211s1 109w½ 4,5 24,5 1748
126 Kappes Dieter   1979 184w1 14s0 167w½ 236s1 38w0 155s½ 154w1 71s0 144w½ 4,5 24,0 1848
127 Bergemann Martin   1918 227s1 51w0 92s0 176w1 151s1 89w½ 69s½ 70w0 120s½ 4,5 24,0 1815
128 Satter Manfred   1851 259w1 55s0 213w1 45s0 100w1 116s0 73w½ 139s½ 146w½ 4,5 24,0 1620
129 Visser Anton   1996 223w1 8s0 155w1 119s0 144w½ 154s½ 166w½ 163s½ 143w½ 4,5 23,5 1793
130 Lemaic Mile   1903 249s1 37w0 177s1 34w0 187s1 55w0 133s½ 145w0 200s1 4,5 23,5 1728
131 Mertens David   1881 256s1 82w0 123s0 148w1 197s½ 198w1 42s½ 43w0 150s½ 4,5 23,5 1644
132 Schmerwitz Reinhard   1848 243w1 79s0 146w1 42s0 44w0 179s1 143w1 46s0 139w½ 4,5 23,5 1638
133 Klein Robert   1617 82s0 260w1 190w1 85s0 71w1 94s0 130w½ 114s0 191w1 4,5 22,5 1831
134 Adam Ken   1928 242w1 86s0 181w1 52s0 209w0 176s1 140w½ 73s0 193w1 4,5 22,5 1728
135 Hesse Manuel   1511 46w1 189s½ 33w0 118s0 171w1 190s½ 71w0 165s½ 196w1 4,5 22,0 1908
136 Stern Geoffrey   1943 233s1 47w0 99s0 183w1 156s0 187w½ 212s1 195w1 54s0 4,5 22,0 1756
137 Both Gert   1926 240s1 53w0 120s0 177w1 158s0 150w1 195s½ 99w½ 123s½ 4,5 22,0 1672
138 Haug Harald   1792 17w0 223s1 78w0 170s1 68w½ 115s0 149w1 189s1 59w0 4,5 21,5 1877
139 Bonvini Gil   999 117s0 168w½ 150s1 104w0 258s1 235/+ 58w0 128w½ 132s½ 4,5 21,5 1817
140 Goldschmidt Sven   1725 47s0 233w1 88s0 228w1 159s1 78w0 134s½ 65w0 197s1 4,5 21,5 1760
141 Kocur Johan   2075 193w½ 149s1 4w0 154s0 146w1 72s0 236w1 103s0 195w1 4,5 21,5 1713
142 Hasani Driton   1775 4w0 217s1 85w0 223s1 94w0 213s1 189w½ 102s0 203w1 4,5 20,5 1772
143 Roos Elias   1648 35s0 230w1 104s½ 121w0 215s½ 159w1 132s0 174w1 129s½ 4,5 20,5 1754
144 Sotter-Klundt Gerlinde   1753 27s0 182w1 93s0 185w1 129s½ 67w0 175s½ 215w1 126s½ 4,5 20,5 1747
145 Heyman Johan   1422 94w0 166s1 192w0 155s0 181w1 196s½ 167w1 130s1 64w0 4,5 20,0 1819
146 Schramm Luca   1179 84s0 151w1 132s0 195w1 141s0 210w0 220s1 158w1 128s½ 4,5 19,5 1776
147 Marechal Georges   1755 19w0 213s0 238w1 184s1 102w0 223s1 45w0 218s1 115w½ 4,5 19,5 1704
148 Woyave Pascal   1603 89s0 256w1 65s0 131s0 231w1 110w½ 199s1 90w0 188s1 4,5 19,0 1747
149 Deutsch Matthias Georg   1537 70s½ 141w0 106s0 182w1 199s1 117w0 138s0 192s1 194w1 4,5 18,5 1821
150 Vervloet Staf   1637 56w½ 38s0 139w0 243s1 165w½ 137s0 213w1 201s1 131w½ 4,5 18,5 1690
151 Geukens Staf   1689 50w0 146s0 231w1 224s1 127w0 112s0 184w½ 206s1 189w1 4,5 17,5 1599
152 Verwoert Jef   2020 220s1 11w0 107s1 99w0 161s1 156w½ 120s½ 92w0 108s0 4,0 24,5 1792
153 Boecker Juergen Dr   1920 254s1 54w0 183s1 35w0 210s1 34w0 92s0 181w1 99s0 4,0 23,0 1788
154 Engel Ewald   1765 24s½ 60w0 198s1 141w1 93s0 129w½ 126s0 216w1 101s0 4,0 21,5 1945
155 Kries Yvon   1740 22s0 225w1 129s0 145w1 67s½ 126w½ 101s1 88w0 104s0 4,0 21,5 1863
156 Reiter Michael   1734 29w0 245s1 57w0 237s1 136w1 152s½ 68w0 121w0 175s½ 4,0 21,5 1812
157 Lopez Popov Ivan   1740 38w½ 116s0 206w1 80s0 205w1 97s½ 102w½ 115s½   4,0 21,0 1877
158 Holl Michael   1728 49w0 238s1 94w1 46s0 137w1 61s0 97w0 146s0 219w1 4,0 21,0 1781
159 Ludewig Robert   1929 231w1 49s0 169w1 50s0 140w0 143s0 197s1 209w1 106s0 4,0 21,0 1713
160 Guldentops Pierre   1801 32s0 186w1 43s0 109w1 39s0 204w1 82s0 172w1 105s0 4,0 20,0 1882
161 Lukas Hubertus   1803 18w0 173s0 245w1 218s1 152w0 219s1 125w1 61s0 100w0 4,0 20,0 1845
162 Burdot Yves   1788 26w0 184s1 68w0 173s1 57w0 180s1 40w0 202s1 98w0 4,0 20,0 1819
163 Fasselt Hendrik   1778 23s0 226w1 62s0 221w1 70s0 175w½ 198s1 129w½ 93s0 4,0 20,0 1800
164 Lucifora Nicolas   1809 7w0 219s1 63w½ 189s½ 116w0 170s0 180w1 176s1 86w0 4,0 19,5 1873
165 Bariani Sebastien   1795 16s0 221w1 124s½ 69w0 150s½ 216w1 105s0 135w½ 168s½ 4,0 19,5 1817
166 Houtsma Sybrand   1788 30s0 145w0 233s1 175w1 66s0 225w1 129s½ 93w½ 82s0 4,0 19,5 1785
167 Szigetvari Andre   1732 28s0 197w1 126s½ 63w0 200s1 121w0 145s0 221w½ 216s1 4,0 18,5 1718
168 Zeybekoglu Cemil   1586 79w0 139s½ 110w½ 201s1 190w½ 118s0 191w0 242s1 165w½ 4,0 18,5 1716
169 Grunwald Guenther   1695 51s0 254w1 159s0 246w1 83s0 100s0 223w1 101w0 221s1 4,0 18,0 1692
170 Berthier Grant   1485 78s0 174w0 251s1 138w0 230s1 164w1 188s0 210w1 91s0 4,0 18,0 1688
171 Schleck Victor   1720 125s0 239w1 98s½ 124w0 135s0 207w½ 186s1 182w0 220s1 4,0 17,5 1636
172 Jeychandran Elangkumaran   1593 55w0 243s1 71w0 110s0 239w1 192s½ 201w½ 160s0 229w1 4,0 17,5 1623
173 Marchal Georges   1461 62s0 161w1 234s0 162w0 259s1 107w½ 106s0 199w½ 212s1 4,0 17,0 1725
174 Picard Herve   1816 12w0 170s1 45w0 222s½ 193w0 205s½ 219w1 143s0 218w1 4,0 17,0 1704
175 Féaux de Lacroix Sibylle   1459 61w0 199s0 257w1 166s0 243w1 163s½ 144w½ 194s½ 156w½ 4,0 17,0 1651
176 Lobbenmeier Stefan   1641 34s0 253w1 84s0 127s0 245w1 134w0 226s1 164w0 215s1 4,0 17,0 1624
177 Montforts Ton   1650 36w0 247s1 130w0 137s0 213w0 241s1 217w1 190s1 95w0 4,0 17,0 1613
178 Libbrecht Koen   1604 48w0 229s1 90w0 190s0 238w1 71s0 245w1 111s0 227w1 4,0 17,0 1602
179 Heintze Sven   1599 69s0 255w1 95s0 191w0 228s1 132w0 225s1 108w0 224s1 4,0 17,0 1586
180 Dans Guy   1449 93s0 108w0 253s1 258w1 95s0 162w0 164s0 239w1 210s1 4,0 16,0 1672
181 Schulz Jörg   1677 31s0 251w1 134s0 105w0 145s0 230w1 185s1 153s0 217w1 4,0 16,0 1608
182 Mortier Georges   1381 59w0 144s0 241w½ 149s0 227w1 202s½ 214w1 171s1 111w0 4,0 15,5 1584
183 Steil Raymond   1675 52w0 224s1 153w0 136s0 237w½ 203/- 228s½ 245s1 213w1 4,0 15,0 1554
184 Hubert Rene   1423 126s0 162w0 255s1 147w0 195s0 246w1 151s½ 212w½ 209s1 4,0 14,5 1592
185 Dethier Krista   1427 57w0 96s0 229w1 144s0 211w0 224s1 181w0 248s1 214w1 4,0 14,0 1515
186 Back Andreas   1445 58w0 160s0 224w0 232s1 112w0 240s1 171w0 250s1 211w1 4,0 13,0 1525
187 Bakels Rob   1648 44w1 41s1 74w0 58s0 130w0 136s½ 192w1 122s0 124s0 3,5 22,0 2014
188 Lares Harald   2018 219w1 12s0 96w1 114s½ 113w0 103s0 170w1 107s0 148w0 3,5 22,0 1798
189 Becker Dieter   2059 204s1 135w½ 24s0 164w½ 191s½ 108w½ 142s½ 138w0 151s0 3,5 22,0 1785
190 Schwab Patrick   1898 251s1 31w0 133s0 178w1 168s½ 135w½ 109s0 177w0 202w½ 3,5 20,0 1599
191 Bäumer Frank   1838 1w0 205s1 44w0 179s1 189w½ 69w0 168s1 66w0 133s0 3,5 19,5 1931
192 Stuch Hans-Ferdinand   1867 252s1 89w0 145s1 78w0 123s0 172w½ 187s0 149w0 237s1 3,5 19,0 1588
193 De Vet Sylvin   1554 141s½ 70w½ 117s0 199w½ 174s1 91w0 110s0 232w1 134s0 3,5 18,5 1832
194 Zilles Paul   1790 15s0 244w½ 218s½ 216w1 89s0 220w1 43s0 175w½ 149s0 3,5 18,5 1724
195 Mergen Mett   1701 75w0 232s1 64w0 146s0 184w1 217s1 137w½ 136s0 141s0 3,5 18,5 1696
196 Bishop Peter   1740 20s0 228w1 67s0 226w1 88s0 145w½ 203s0 198w1 135s0 3,5 18,0 1648
197 Biryukov Sasha   1270 80w0 167s0 112w1 211s1 131w½ 114s0 159w0 236s1 140w0 3,5 17,5 1824
198 Bürger Arsène   1499 116w½ 56s0 154w0 206s1 236w1 131s0 163w0 196s0 240w1 3,5 16,5 1732
199 Van de Merwe Peter   1804 5s0 175w1 42w0 193s½ 149w0 208s1 148w0 173s½ 205w½ 3,5 16,5 1682
200 Smailovic Nermin   1603 40w0 259s1 118w½ 94s0 167w0 206s0 237w1 238s1 130w0 3,5 16,5 1627
201 Haka Halit   1847 2s0 218w½ 109s½ 168w0 221s½ 222w1 172s½ 150w0 204s½ 3,5 16,0 1682
202 Nierhaus Tim   1590 105s0 44s0 239w1 72w½ 235s0 182w½ 233s1 162w0 190s½ 3,5 15,5 1724
203 Verhoeven Herman   1428 67s0 107w0 230s0 251w1 212s½ 183/+ 196w1 110w0 142s0 3,5 15,5 1630
204 Reypens Jan-Dries   1539 189w0 46s0 242w1 111s0 240w1 160s0 238w½ 227s½ 201w½ 3,5 15,0 1611
205 Decker Alexis   1513 43s0 191w0 254s1 108w½ 157s0 174w½ 215s0 225w1 199s½ 3,5 14,5 1643
206 Eckhardt Kevin   1363 81s0 106w½ 157s0 198w0 249s1 200w1 107s0 151w0 236w1 3,5 14,0 1657
207 Heid Klaus   1469 68w0 119s0 215w½ 241s1 73w0 171s½ 111w0 240s½ 242w1 3,5 13,5 1523
208 Frans David   1501 124s0 72w0 227s½ 249w1 108s0 199w0 232s0 241w1 238s1 3,5 12,5 1483
209 Schirtz Albert   1700 54s0 227w1 101s0 230w1 134s1 88w0 104s0 159s0 184w0 3,0 19,0 1720
210 Kessler Lucien   1720 25w0 242s1 97w0 213s1 153w0 146s1 112w0 170s0 180w0 3,0 18,0 1637
211 Schmitz Karl-Heinz   1705 53s0 240w1 81s0 197w0 185s1 215w1 87s0 125w0 186s0 3,0 17,0 1644
212 Nover Jens   1722 86w0 231s1 102w0 217s0 203w½ 237s1 136w0 184s½ 173w0 3,0 15,5 1606
213 De Scheemacker Peter   1370 115s0 147w1 128s0 210w0 177s1 142w0 150s0 247w1 183s0 3,0 15,0 1670
214 Van der Fluit Frank   1651 39s0 250w1 87s0 70w0 226s1 105w0 182s0 228w1 185s0 3,0 15,0 1648
215 Van Gheluwe Frank   1207 83s0 99w0 207s½ 244w1 143w½ 211s0 205w1 144s0 176w0 3,0 15,0 1642
216 Christidis Christos   1528 42w0 111s0 240w1 194s0 229w1 165s0 231w1 154s0 167w0 3,0 15,0 1604
217 Kok Jan   1385 98s0 142w0 260s1 212w1 122s0 195w0 177s0 230w1 181s0 3,0 15,0 1597
218 Manzoni Daniel   1531 63s0 201s½ 194w½ 161w0 225s0 251w1 239s1 147w0 174s0 3,0 14,5 1643
219 Michiels Jozef   1470 188s0 164w0 250s1 107w0 246s1 161w0 174s0 233w1 158s0 3,0 14,0 1586
220 Telöken Tobias   1473 152w0 103s0 232w1 96s0 247w1 194s0 146w0 231s1 171w0 3,0 14,0 1532
221 Mouzoun Abdelkader   1443 85w0 165s0 248w1 163s0 201w½ 236s0 241w1 167s½ 169w0 3,0 13,5 1613
222 Heylen Leo   1572 66s0 252w1 122s0 174w½ 72s0 201s0 242w0 256w1 232s½ 3,0 13,5 1545
223 Tatarowikc Dieter   1445 129s0 138w0 256s1 142w0 252s1 147w0 169s0 224w0 249s1 3,0 13,0 1477
224 Weber Erik   1084 65s0 183w0 186s1 151w0 109s0 185w0 259s1 223s1 179w0 3,0 12,0 1524
225 Laeremans Louis   1338 64w0 155s0 243w0 248s1 218w1 166s0 179w0 205s0 253w1 3,0 12,0 1458
226 Drijbooms Laurent   1394 102w0 163s0 247w1 196s0 214w0 248s1 176w0 229s0 251w1 3,0 12,0 1435
227 Kyas Jens   1202 127w0 209s0 208w½ 112s0 182s0 256w1 244s1 204w½ 178s0 3,0 11,5 1558
228 Donini Carlo   1365 97w0 196s0 259w1 140s0 179w0 229s½ 183w½ 214s0 250w1 3,0 11,5 1488
229 Böcklein Pascal   1000 95s0 178w0 185s0 233w1 216s0 228w½ 257s½ 226w1 172s0 3,0 11,5 1474
230 Bauer Sebastian   1000 118w0 143s0 203w1 209s0 170w0 181s0 243w1 217s0 245w1 3,0 11,0 1503
231 Admiraal Ruurd   1257 159s0 212w0 151s0 256w1 148s0 260w1 216s0 220w0 247s1 3,0 11,0 1438
232 Horwat Philipp   1208 87s0 195w0 220s0 186w0 256s½ 253w1 208w1 193s0 222w½ 3,0 10,0 1463
233 Mander Joe   1263 136w0 140s0 166w0 229s0 250w1 243s1 202w0 219s0 248w1 3,0 10,0 1395
234 Emser Heinrich   1855 246w1 40s0 173w1 41s½ 79w0 60/-       2,5 19,0 1816
235 Jadin Yves   1863 241w1 69w½ 60s0 56s0 202w1 139/-       2,5 18,0 1665
236 Conte Roberto   1689 37s0 249w½ 244s1 126w0 198s0 221w1 141s0 197w0 206s0 2,5 15,0 1604
237 Van der Linden Annie   1400 88s0 258w0 252s1 156w0 183s½ 212w0 200s0 244w1 192w0 2,5 11,5 1644
238 Lenaerts Robbe   1264 121s0 158w0 147s0 253w1 178s0 252w1 204s½ 200w0 208w0 2,5 11,5 1519
239 Kloet Rik   1250 76w0 171s0 202s0 255w1 172s0 258/+ 218w0 180s0 243w½ 2,5 10,5 1510
240 Wöll Jonas   1209 137w0 211s0 216s0 260w1 204s0 186w0 246s1 207w½ 198s0 2,5 10,0 1457
241 Diekmann Lars   999 235s0 123w0 182s½ 207w0 244s1 177w0 221s0 208s0 257w1 2,5 9,5 1500
242 Giannopoulos Angelos   1240 134s0 210w0 204s0 252w0 253s½ 249w1 222s1 168w0 207s0 2,5 9,5 1446
243 Köster Nicolas   999 132s0 172w0 225s1 150w0 175s0 233w0 230s0 246w1 239s½ 2,5 9,5 1376
244 Van der Linden Mario   1438   194s½ 236w0 215s0 241w0 247s1 227w0 237s0 256w1 2,5 9,0 1286
245 Besseling Bernard   1320 101s0 156w0 161s0 250w1 176s0 259w1 178s0 183w0 230s0 2,0 10,0 1494
246 Coenen Florian   999 234s0 + 113w0 169s0 219w0 184s0 240w0 243s0 260w1 2,0 9,0 1438
247 Ciomperlik Alessio Diego   1000 91s0 177w0 226s0 254w1 220s0 244w0 251s1 213s0 231w0 2,0 9,0 1423
248 Tiemann Kevin   1000 122s0 92w0 221s0 225w0 254s1 226w0 260s1 185w0 233s0 2,0 8,0 1401
249 Lauff Alex   1200 130w0 236s½ 73w0 208s0 206w0 242s0 253w½ 257s1 223w0 2,0 7,5 1446
250 Telöken Thomas   1044 90w0 214s0 219w0 245s0 233s0 254w1 252s1 186w0 228s0 2,0 7,0 1402
251 Storz Martin   1133 190w0 181s0 170w0 203s0 255w1 218s0 247w0 260s1 226s0 2,0 7,0 1379
252 Dukat Iris   999 192w0 222s0 237w0 242s1 223w0 238s0 250w0 253s0 + 2,0 7,0 1354
253 Stach Tahnee   1000 71w0 176s0 180w0 238s0 242w½ 232s0 249s½ 252w1 225s0 2,0 6,0 1358
254 Fischer Valentin   1208 153w0 169s0 205w0 247s0 248w0 250s0 + 259w1   2,0 5,0 1310
255 Medernach Henri   999 114w0 179s0 184w0 239s0 251s0 257w0 256s0 + 259w1 2,0 3,0 1308
256 Hessbrueggen-Bauer Renate   1000 131w0 148s0 223w0 231s0 232w½ 227s0 255w1 222s0 244s0 1,5 5,5 1401
257 Burdot Clara   1200 104s0 120w0 175s0     255s1 229w½ 249w0 241s0 1,5 5,5 1322
258 Kiebooms Julien   1783 9w0 237s1 58w0 180s0 139w0 239/-       1,0 8,0 1577
259 Beckmann Florian   999 128s0 200w0 228s0 + 173w0 245s0 224w0 254s0 255s0 1,0 6,0 1361
260 Coenen Lina   999 113w0 133s0 217w0 240s0 + 231s0 248w0 251w0 246s0 1,0 5,0 1306
mardi, 21. novembre 2017
11:00:41
Weather data OK.
Luxembourg
6 °C